Board Member Photos with Term Limits

Print
Press Enter to show all options, press Tab go to next option

 

Dean Thompson 
2nd Term
Expires:12/31/2020

Nate Sikkenga
1st Term
Expires: 12/31/2022

Richard Cisneros
1st Term
Expires: 12/31/2022

 Dean Thompson

 

 

Bill Currie
1st Term
Expires - 12/31/2020

Dale Phipps
2nd Term
Expires: 12/31/2020

Chris Mittleider
1stTerm
12/31/2021

No Photo

 Dale Phipps

 No Photo

Chris Weight
1st Term
Expires: 12/31/2019

Todd Newlin
1st Term
Expires: 12/31/2019

Tony Holden
1st Term
Expires: 12/31/2022

Chris Weight

 Todd Newlin